Scoreboard

Wed Aug 22
7:00 PM
Marian University
Exhibition Match
Fri Aug 31
1:00 PM
vs. Pacific Lutheran University (Wash.)
@ Tacoma, Wash. - University of Puget Sound Puget Sound Premiere
Fri Aug 31
1:00 PM
vs. Luther College (Iowa)
@ Duluth, Minn. - The College of St. Scholastica
Fri Aug 31
5:00 PM
at University of Puget Sound (Wash.)
Puget Sound Premiere
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Classic
Oshkosh • Oshkosh Country Club
Sat Sep 01
9:00 AM
at UW-Whitewater Invitational
Sat Sep 01
11:00 AM
vs. Elizabethtown College (Pa.)
@ Tacoma, Wash. - University of Puget Sound Puget Sound Premiere
Sat Sep 01
12:00 PM
at Carthage College
Sat Sep 01
1:00 PM
at The College of St. Scholastica (Minn.)
Sat Sep 01
5:00 PM
vs. Millikin University (Ill.)
@ Tacoma, Wash. - University of Puget Sound Puget Sound Premiere
Sun Sep 02
8:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Classic
Oshkosh • Oshkosh Country Club
Tue Sep 04
4:00 PM
at Wheaton College (Ill.)
Tue Sep 04
6:00 PM
vs. Edgewood College
@ Wheaton, Ill. - Wheaton College
Thu Sep 06
4:00 PM
at Marian University
Fri Sep 07
3:30 PM
Elmhurst College (Ill.)
Pizza Hut Classic
Fri Sep 07
6:00 PM
at St. Norbert College
Fri Sep 07
7:30 PM
Lakeland University
Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 08
at Wartburg College Invitational
Waverly, Iowa • Prairie Links Golf & Event Center
Sat Sep 08
10:30 AM
at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open
Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
Sat Sep 08
11:15 AM
at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open
Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
Sat Sep 08
11:30 AM
Martin Luther College (Minn.)
Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 08
11:00 AM
at Davenport University (Mich.)
Central Time
Sat Sep 08
1:00 PM
St. Olaf College (Minn.)
Sat Sep 08
3:30 PM
University of Chicago (Ill.)
Pizza Hut Classic
Sun Sep 09
at Wartburg College Invitational
Waverly, Iowa • Prairie Links Golf & Event Center
Sun Sep 09
3:30 PM
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Wed Sep 12
5:30 PM
vs. Lawrence University
@ De Pere - St. Norbert College
Wed Sep 12
7:00 PM
at Lawrence University
Wed Sep 12
7:30 PM
at St. Norbert College
Fri Sep 14
3:30 PM
UW-La Crosse
Fri Sep 14
7:00 PM
at University of Dubuque (Iowa)
Sat Sep 15
at Division III Classic
Lake City, Minn. • The Jewel Golf Club
Sat Sep 15
1:00 PM
at Lincoln University (Mo.)
Sun Sep 16
at Division III Classic
Lake City, Minn. • The Jewel Golf Club
Sun Sep 16
1:00 PM
at University of Chicago (Ill.)
Wed Sep 19
5:00 PM
at Carthage College
Wed Sep 19
7:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Fri Sep 21
5:00 PM
Titan Fall Classic
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Sep 21
5:45 PM
Titan Fall Classic
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Sep 21
TBA
vs. ITA Division III Midwest Regional
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Fri Sep 21
5:00 PM
vs. Ripon College
@ Aurora, Ill. - Aurora University Aurora Invitational
Sat Sep 22
8:00 AM
at UW-Whitewater Invitational
Cottage Grove • The Oaks Golf Course
Sat Sep 22
TBA
vs. ITA Division III Midwest Regional
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Sat Sep 22
3:00 PM
vs. Carthage College
@ Aurora, Ill. - Aurora University Aurora Invitational
Sat Sep 22
5:00 PM
at Aurora University (Ill.)
Aurora Invitational
Sun Sep 23
8:00 AM
at UW-Whitewater Invitational
Cottage Grove • The Oaks Golf Course
Sun Sep 23
TBA
vs. ITA Division III Midwest Regional
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Sun Sep 23
2:00 PM
Concordia University Wisconsin
Tue Sep 25
5:00 PM
Lawrence University
Clash's Kids & Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Wed Sep 26
7:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Fri Sep 28
4:15 PM
at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Fri Sep 28
5:15 PM
at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Fri Sep 28
7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Women's Volleyball Alumni & Faculty/Staff Appreciation Night
Sat Sep 29
at UW-Stevens Point Mad Dawg Invitational
Stevens Point • Stevens Point Country Club
Sat Sep 29
10:20 AM
at University of Minnesota Roy Griak Invitational
Falcon Heights, Minn. - Les Bolstad Golf Course
Sat Sep 29
1:00 PM
at UW-River Falls
Sat Sep 29
4:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Clash's Kids Day
Sun Sep 30
at UW-Stevens Point Mad Dawg Invitational
Stevens Point • Stevens Point Country Club
Sun Sep 30
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Tue Oct 02
3:30 PM
UW-Whitewater
Wed Oct 03
7:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Thu Oct 04
2:30 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Fri Oct 05
12:00 PM
at WIAC Championship
Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Fri Oct 05
7:00 PM
at Washington University in St. Louis (Mo.)
WashU Invitational - Breast Cancer Night
Sat Oct 06
11:00 AM
UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet
Sat Oct 06
11:00 AM
UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet
Sat Oct 06
10:00 AM
at WIAC Championship
Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Sat Oct 06
10:30 AM
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
Appleton - Reid Golf Course
Sat Oct 06
11:30 AM
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
Appleton - Reid Golf Course
Sat Oct 06
10:30 AM
vs. Augustana College (Ill.)
@ St. Louis, Mo. - Washington University in St. Louis WashU Invitational
Sat Oct 06
12:30 PM
vs. Colorado College
@ St. Louis, Mo. - Washington University in St. Louis WashU Invitational
Sat Oct 06
2:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Sat Oct 06
2:00 PM
UW-Stout
Sun Oct 07
10:00 AM
at WIAC Championship
Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Wed Oct 10
7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Dig Pink, High School & Clash's Kids Night
Wed Oct 10
7:00 PM
Loras College (Iowa)
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Fri Oct 12
3:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Fri Oct 12
7:00 PM
at UW-River Falls
Sat Oct 13
11:00 AM
at UW-Eau Claire
Sat Oct 13
11:00 AM
at UW-Eau Claire
Sat Oct 13
10:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Oct 13
11:15 AM
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Oct 13
10:00 AM
at UW-Eau Claire
YMCA Menard's Tennis Center
Sat Oct 13
11:00 AM
vs. Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
@ St. Paul, Minn. - University of Northwestern
Sat Oct 13
1:00 PM
at University of Northwestern (Minn.)
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Hall of Fame, Clash's Kids & Faculty/Staff Appreciation Day
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Wed Oct 17
7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Women's Soccer Senior Day
Fri Oct 19
1:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh Open
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Oct 19
1:45 PM
UW-Oshkosh Open
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Oct 19
3:00 PM
at Concordia University Wisconsin
Sat Oct 20
vs. Wisconsin College Showcase
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Oct 20
vs. Wisconsin College Showcase
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Oct 20
12:00 PM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Sat Oct 20
1:00 PM
vs. Illinois Wesleyan University
@ Mequon - Concordia University Wisconsin
Sat Oct 20
1:30 PM
UW-La Crosse
Homecoming, Football Alumni & 1968 Reunion Day
Sat Oct 20
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
@ Mequon - Concordia University Wisconsin
Sat Oct 20
7:00 PM
UW-River Falls
WIAC Play For A Cause Day
Sun Oct 21
8:00 AM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Women's Volleyball Senior & Parent Night
Wed Oct 24
7:00 PM
at St. Norbert College
Sat Oct 27
11:00 AM
Carroll University
Sat Oct 27
11:00 AM
Carroll University
Sat Oct 27
12:00 PM
at WIAC Championship
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
at WIAC Championship
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat Oct 27
1:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Sat Oct 27
3:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sat Oct 27
5:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Tue Oct 30
TBA
at TBA
WIAC Championship - First Round
Tue Oct 30
7:00 PM
at TBA
WIAC Championship - First Round
Thu Nov 01
TBA
at TBA
WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Thu Nov 01
7:00 PM
at TBA
WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Sat Nov 03
9:00 AM
at Pointer Open
Stevens Point
Sat Nov 03
TBA
at TBA
WIAC Championship - Final
Sat Nov 03
TBA
at TBA
WIAC Championship - Final
Sat Nov 03
1:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Fri Nov 09
5:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Fri Nov 09
5:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Fri Nov 09
7:00 PM
Loras College (Iowa)
Sat Nov 10
9:00 AM
Dan Gable Open
Sat Nov 10
11:00 AM
at NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat Nov 10
12:00 PM
at NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat Nov 10
2:00 PM
UW-Stout
Football Senior & Armed Forces Day
Tue Nov 13
7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Fri Nov 16
5:30 PM
vs. Piedmont College (Ga.)
@ Wheaton, Ill. - Wheaton College Lee Pfund Classic
Fri Nov 16
6:00 PM
vs. The College of St. Scholastica (Minn.)
@ Eau Claire - UW-Eau Claire Zorn Arena
Sat Nov 17
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
Sat Nov 17
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
Sat Nov 17
11:00 AM
NCAA Division III Championship
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Nov 17
12:00 PM
NCAA Division III Championship
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Nov 17
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Wheaton, Ill. - Wheaton College Lee Pfund Classic
Sat Nov 17
3:00 PM
vs. Ripon College
@ Eau Claire - UW-Eau Claire Zorn Arena
Tue Nov 20
7:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Tue Nov 20
7:00 PM
at Edgewood College
Mon Nov 26
7:00 PM
St. Norbert College
Tue Nov 27
7:00 PM
North Park University (Ill.)
Thu Nov 29
at Carthage College Classic
Thu Nov 29
at Carthage College Classic
Thu Nov 29
7:00 PM
at Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
Fri Nov 30
at Carthage College Classic
Fri Nov 30
at Carthage College Classic
Sat Dec 01
9:00 AM
at Milwaukee School of Engineering Invitational
Sat Dec 01
10:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Sat Dec 01
10:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Sat Dec 01
at Carthage College Classic
Sat Dec 01
at Carthage College Classic
Sat Dec 01
4:00 PM
at Elmhurst College (Ill.)
Tue Dec 04
5:30 PM
Finlandia University (Mich.)
Tue Dec 04
7:30 PM
Finlandia University (Mich.)
Thu Dec 06
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Fri Dec 07
4:00 PM
at Olivet Nazarene University (Ill.) Holiday Invitational
Fri Dec 07
4:00 PM
at Olivet Nazarene University (Ill.) Holiday Invitational
Fri Dec 07
5:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Fri Dec 07
5:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Fri Dec 07
7:00 PM
Alma College (Mich.)
Sat Dec 08
3:00 PM
Calvin College (Mich.)
Junior Titan Day
Sat Dec 08
5:00 PM
at Wheaton College (Ill.)
Fri Dec 14
7:00 PM
at Lawrence University
Sat Dec 15
9:00 AM (EST)
at Kalahari Duals
Sandusky, Ohio
Mon Dec 17
1:00 PM
vs. Thiel College (Pa.)
@ Miami, Fla. - Barry University Health & Sports Center HoopMIA D3 Holiday Classic
Tue Dec 18
3:00 PM
vs. Eastern University (Pa.)
@ Miami, Fla. - Barry University Health & Sports Center HoopMIA D3 Holiday Classic
Tue Dec 18
7:00 PM
St. Norbert College
Junior Titan Night, Learning In Retirement Night
Fri Dec 28
7:00 PM
vs. Hope College (Mich.)
@ Delaware, Ohio - Ohio Wesleyan University Branch Rickey Arena Hoops For Hope Tournament
Sat Dec 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Delaware, Ohio - Ohio Wesleyan University Branch Rickey Arena Hoops For Hope Tournament
Sun Dec 30
2:00 PM
Concordia University Wisconsin
Oshkosh - Menominee Nation Arena
Wed Jan 02
7:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Wed Jan 02
7:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Junior Titan Night
Sat Jan 05
12:00 PM
at University of Dubuque Duals
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM
Lawrence University
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM
Lawrence University
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM
UW-Stout
Sat Jan 05
3:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sun Jan 06
6:30 PM
at Hamline University (Minn.)
Wed Jan 09
7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Wed Jan 09
7:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Thu Jan 10
7:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Jan 12
9:00 AM (EST)
at Spartan Mat Classic
North Manchester, Ind.
Sat Jan 12
11:00 AM
UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet
Sat Jan 12
11:00 AM
UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet
Sat Jan 12
1:00 PM
at Beloit College Triangular
Sat Jan 12
at Luther College Diving Invitational
Sat Jan 12
1:00 PM
at Beloit College Triangular
Sat Jan 12
at Luther College Diving Invitational
Sat Jan 12
3:00 PM
at UW-River Falls
Sat Jan 12
5:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Junior Titan Day
Sun Jan 13
2:00 PM
at University of Illinois at Chicago
Wed Jan 16
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Wed Jan 16
7:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Fri Jan 18
3:30 PM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invitational
Fri Jan 18
3:30 PM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invitational
Sat Jan 19
1:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Jan 19
1:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Jan 19
2:00 PM
at Gustavua Adolphus College (Minn.)
Sat Jan 19
3:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Jan 19
5:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Men's Basketball Alumni Day
Tue Jan 22
7:00 PM
Lakeland University
Wed Jan 23
7:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Wed Jan 23
7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Fri Jan 25
12:00 PM
at Pete Willson Invitational
Wheaton, Ill.
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Sat Jan 26
9:00 AM
at Pete Willson Invitational
Wheaton, Ill.
Sat Jan 26
11:00 AM
at Tadd Metzger Invitational
Kenosha • Carthage College
Sat Jan 26
11:00 AM
at Tadd Metzger Invitational
Kenosha • Carthage College
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Iowa Central Community College
Sat Jan 26
1:00 PM
Iowa Central Community College
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Women's Basketball Alumni Day
Sat Jan 26
5:00 PM
at UW-River Falls
Wed Jan 30
7:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Wed Jan 30
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Junior Titan Night
Fri Feb 01
6:00 PM
Winona State University (Minn.)
Sat Feb 02
12:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Sat Feb 02
11:00 AM
at Ripon College Invitational
Sat Feb 02
11:00 AM
at Ripon College Invitational
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
Ripon College
Sat Feb 02
at University of Illinois at Chicago Diving Invitational
Sat Feb 02
1:00 PM
Ripon College
Sat Feb 02
at University of Illinois at Chicago Diving Invitational
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sat Feb 02
5:00 PM
UW-Stout
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Wed Feb 06
7:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Fri Feb 08
12:00 PM
at WIAC Championship
Eau Claire
Fri Feb 08
6:30 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Feb 09
11:00 AM
at Midwest ELITE Invitational
Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
Sat Feb 09
11:00 AM
at Midwest ELITE Invitational
Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Sat Feb 09
5:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Senior Day, Junior Titan Day
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Wed Feb 13
7:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Thu Feb 14
10:00 AM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Thu Feb 14
10:00 AM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 15
1:00 PM (EST)
at Silverston Invitational
Ann Arbor, Mich. • University of Michigan
Fri Feb 15
1:00 PM (EST)
at Silverston Invitational
Ann Arbor, Mich. • University of Michigan
Fri Feb 15
10:00 AM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 15
10:00 AM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 15
TBA
at Seattle Pacific University (Wash.)
Sat Feb 16
9:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Sat Feb 16
9:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Sat Feb 16
10:00 AM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 16
10:00 AM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 16
5:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 16
7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Senior Day
Tue Feb 19
6:00 PM
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - First Round
Wed Feb 20
7:00 PM
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - First Round
Thu Feb 21
7:00 PM
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Fri Feb 22
vs. NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
@ TBA
Fri Feb 22
at WIAC Indoor Championship
Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
Fri Feb 22
at WIAC Indoor Championship
Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
Fri Feb 22
7:00 PM
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Sat Feb 23
vs. NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
@ TBA
Sat Feb 23
at WIAC Indoor Championship
Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
Sat Feb 23
at WIAC Indoor Championship
Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
Sat Feb 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sat Feb 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sat Feb 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - Final
Sun Feb 24
2:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Sun Feb 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sun Feb 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sun Feb 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - Final
Fri Mar 01
3:00 PM
at Carthage College Final Qualifier
Fri Mar 01
3:00 PM
at Carthage College Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 02
11:00 AM
at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 02
11:00 AM
at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 02
4:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Fri Mar 08
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Roanoke, Va. - Berglund Center
Fri Mar 08
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
Boston, Mass. • Reggie Lewis Center
Fri Mar 08
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
Boston, Mass. • Reggie Lewis Center
Sat Mar 09
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Roanoke, Va. - Berglund Center
Sat Mar 09
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
Boston, Mass. • Reggie Lewis Center
Sat Mar 09
at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
Boston, Mass. • Reggie Lewis Center
Sat Mar 09
TBA
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Menomonie, UW-Stout
Sat Mar 16
TBA
at Coe College (Iowa)
Wed Mar 20
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Wed Mar 20
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Thu Mar 21
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Thu Mar 21
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Fri Mar 22
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Fri Mar 22
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Sat Mar 23
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Sat Mar 23
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Sat Mar 23
TBA
NCGA Championship
Sat Mar 23
2:00 PM
at Loras College (Iowa)
Sat Mar 23
4:00 PM
at Loras College (Iowa)
Sun Mar 24
1:00 PM
vs. Wartburg College (Iowa)
@ TBA
Sun Mar 24
3:00 PM
vs. Wartburg College (Iowa)
@ TBA
Mon Mar 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
at Washington University in St. Louis (Mo.) Invitational
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
at St. Norbert College Invitational
De Pere
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
at Washington University in St. Louis (Mo.) Invitational
Sat Mar 30
11:00 AM
at St. Norbert College Invitational
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
Marian University
Thu Apr 04
3:00 PM
Lakeland University
Thu Apr 04
5:00 PM
Lakeland University
Sat Apr 06
11:00 AM
at Benedictine University (Ill.) Invitational
Sat Apr 06
11:00 AM
at Benedictine University (Ill.) Invitational
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Apr 06
3:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sun Apr 07
TBA
at Luther College (Iowa)
Wed Apr 10
2:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Wed Apr 10
4:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Fri Apr 12
11:00 AM
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Fri Apr 12
11:00 AM
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Sat Apr 13
11:00 AM
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Sat Apr 13
TBA
at UW-Stout
Sat Apr 13
TBA
at UW-Stout
Sun Apr 14
TBA
at UW-River Falls
Sun Apr 14
TBA
at UW-River Falls
Sun Apr 14
TBA
at Carthage College
Sun Apr 14
12:30 PM
vs. Illinois Institute of Technology
@ Carthage
Thu Apr 18
7:00 PM
at Marian University
Fri Apr 19
11:00 AM
at Phil Esten Challenge
La Crosse
Fri Apr 19
11:00 AM
at Phil Esten Challenge
La Crosse • UW-La Crosse
Fri Apr 19
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Fri Apr 19
4:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Tue Apr 23
3:00 PM
at St. Norbert College
Tue Apr 23
5:00 PM
at St. Norbert College
Wed Apr 24
2:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Thu Apr 25
at Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
Thu Apr 25
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
Thu Apr 25
at Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
Thu Apr 25
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
Fri Apr 26
at Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
Fri Apr 26
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
Fri Apr 26
at Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
Fri Apr 26
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
Fri Apr 26
3:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran College
Fri Apr 26
5:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran College
Sat Apr 27
at Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
Sat Apr 27
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
Sat Apr 27
11:00 AM
at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Sat Apr 27
at Gina Relays
Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
Sat Apr 27
11:00 AM
at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Sat Apr 27
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
Sat Apr 27
TBA
vs. WIAC Team Championship
@ TBD
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Fri May 03
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
Platteville • UW-Platteville
Fri May 03
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
Platteville • UW-Platteville
Fri May 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Fri May 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sat May 04
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
Platteville • UW-Platteville
Sat May 04
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
Platteville • UW-Platteville
Sat May 04
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sat May 04
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sun May 05
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Thu May 09
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Fri May 10
11:00 AM
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Fri May 10
11:00 AM
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Fri May 10
11:00 AM
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Fri May 10
11:00 AM
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Wed May 15
3:00 PM
at Gregory Invitational
Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Wed May 15
3:00 PM
at Gregory Invitational
Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Thu May 16
3:00 PM
at Augustana College (Ill.) Twilight Meet
Thu May 16
3:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
Thu May 16
3:00 PM
at Gregory Invitational
Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Thu May 16
3:00 PM
at Augustana College (Ill.) Twilight Meet
Thu May 16
3:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
Thu May 16
3:00 PM
at Gregory Invitational
Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Thu May 23
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
Thu May 23
10:00 AM (EST)
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
Fri May 24
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
Fri May 24
10:00 AM (EST)
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
Sat May 25
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
Sat May 25
10:00 AM (EST)
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
View Full Schedule
No events to show.
Composite Calendar

Gear Banner