2016 UW-Oshkosh Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Yr. Events Hometown High School
Anthony Alioto full bio Anthony Alioto Fr.   West Allis West Allis Central
Naji Allan full bio Naji Allan Sr.   Sheboygan Sheboygan North
Zachary Baehman full bio Zachary Baehman Sr.   Omro Omro
John Bartels full bio John Bartels Fr.   Hancock Tri-County
Jared Benson full bio Jared Benson Fr.   Winnebago, Ill. Winnebago
Kallen Bentz full bio Kallen Bentz So.   Wausau Wausau West
Joshua Boeder full bio Joshua Boeder Fr.   West Allis West Allis Central
Tyler Brown full bio Tyler Brown Fr.   Little Chute Little Chute
Jordan Carpenter full bio Jordan Carpenter Gr.   Ashwaubenon Ashwaubenon
Kevin Caufield full bio Kevin Caufield Sr.   Burlington Burlington
Cole Considine full bio Cole Considine So.   Belvidere, Ill. Belvidere North
Trevor Damkot full bio Trevor Damkot So.   Sheboygan Sheboygan North
Hunter Effa full bio Hunter Effa Jr.   Seymour Seymour
Trevor Faldet full bio Trevor Faldet Fr.   Saukville Port Washington
Nick Freitag full bio Nick Freitag So.   Green Bay Green Bay Preble
Ben Garski full bio Ben Garski So.   Junction City Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
Devan Gertschen full bio Devan Gertschen So.   Marathon Marathon
Bailey Gesteland full bio Bailey Gesteland So.   Deerfield Deerfield
Garrison Griest full bio Garrison Griest So.   Oconomowoc Oconomowoc
Dakota Griffith full bio Dakota Griffith So.   Oshkosh Oshkosh West
Mitchell Hasey full bio Mitchell Hasey So.   Columbus Columbus
Charlend Howard full bio Charlend Howard So.   Gaylord, Mich. Gaylord
Collin Kempka full bio Collin Kempka Fr.   Pound Coleman
Wal Khat full bio Wal Khat Fr.   Mooseheart, Ill. Mooseheart
Bennett Krueger full bio Bennett Krueger So.   Green Bay Green Bay Preble
Roberto Lara full bio Roberto Lara So.   Gurnee, Ill. Warren Township
Christian Lopez full bio Christian Lopez Fr.   Rockford, Ill. Rockford Auburn
Morgan Malm full bio Morgan Malm Fr.   Loyal Loyal
Bryce Mancheski full bio Bryce Mancheski So.   Deerfield Deerfield
Daniel Massey full bio Daniel Massey So.   Green Bay Green Bay Preble
Brian McKnight full bio Brian McKnight So.   Oshkosh Oshkosh West
Matt McMullen full bio Matt McMullen Jr.   Byron, Ill. Byron
Tyler Miletti full bio Tyler Miletti So.   West Allis West Allis Central
Tyrone Moore full bio Tyrone Moore Jr.   Rockford, Ill. Guilford
Mitch Pauers full bio Mitch Pauers So.   Oconomowoc Oconomowoc
Ryan Paulick full bio Ryan Paulick Sr.   Suring Suring
Kyle Peotter full bio Kyle Peotter So.   Seymour Seymour
Ken Peters full bio Ken Peters Fr.   Plainfield, Ill. Plainfield South
Nolan Peterson full bio Nolan Peterson So.   Rockford, Ill. Winnebago
Ryan Powers full bio Ryan Powers Fr.   Howard Bay Port
Jack Prescott full bio Jack Prescott Fr.   Clyman Dodgeland
John Puffer full bio John Puffer Fr.   Land O Lakes Northland Pines
Bailey Quinn full bio Bailey Quinn Fr.   Watertown Watertown
Jacob Rost full bio Jacob Rost Fr.   Oshkosh Oshkosh West
Fabian Salinas full bio Fabian Salinas Fr.   Green Bay Green Bay East
Ryne Scopp full bio Ryne Scopp Sr.   Kenosha Kenosha St. Joesph
Charlie Scott full bio Charlie Scott Jr.   Appleton Appleton East
Justin Skinkis full bio Justin Skinkis So.   Seymour Seymour
Jake Skoien full bio Jake Skoien Fr.   DeForest DeForest
Austin Steinhafel full bio Austin Steinhafel Fr.   Bent Mountain, Va. Cave Spring
Danny Trimner full bio Danny Trimner Jr.   Athens Athens
Carson Weber full bio Carson Weber Fr.   Wausau Wausau West
Trent Woeckner full bio Trent Woeckner Fr.   Appleton Appleton Xavier
Joe Zack full bio Joe Zack Jr.   Oconomowoc Oconomowoc