2018 UW-Oshkosh Men's Outdoor Track & Field Roster

Austin Baker full bio Austin Baker Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Pawnee, Ill. High School: Pawnee
Todd Beadle full bio Todd Beadle Yr.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown: Brown Deer High School: Brown Deer
Jared Benson full bio Jared Benson Yr.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown: Winnebago, Ill. High School: Winnebago
Brandt Beukema full bio Brandt Beukema Yr.: Fr. Events: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown: Arbor Vitae High School: Lakeland Union
Collin Borazo full bio Collin Borazo Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: West Allis High School: West Allis Central
Jordan Boyd full bio Jordan Boyd Yr.: So. Events: Jumps Hometown: Chicago Heights, Ill. High School: Brother Rice
Noah Bruehl full bio Noah Bruehl Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Appleton High School: Appleton East
Cody Chadwick full bio Cody Chadwick Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Poynette High School: Poynette
Trevor Damkot full bio Trevor Damkot Yr.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown: Sheboygan High School: Sheboygan North
Aaron Dorsey full bio Aaron Dorsey Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Green Bay High School: Green Bay East
Zachary Emmer full bio Zachary Emmer Yr.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown: Fond du Lac High School: Fond du Lac
Nick Engels full bio Nick Engels Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Juneau High School: Dodgeland
Jack Flynn full bio Jack Flynn Yr.: So. Events: Throws Hometown: Appleton High School: Appleton West
Nick Freitag full bio Nick Freitag Yr.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Green Bay High School: Green Bay Preble
Nick Garcia full bio Nick Garcia Yr.: Fr. Events: Jumps/Pole Vault Hometown: Lindenhurst, Ill. High School: Lakes Community
David Gaytan full bio David Gaytan Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Oswego, Ill. High School: Oswego
Andrew George full bio Andrew George Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Windsor High School: DeForest
Devan Gertschen full bio Devan Gertschen Yr.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown: Marathon High School: Marathon
Bailey Gesteland full bio Bailey Gesteland Yr.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Deerfield High School: Deerfield
Garrison Griest full bio Garrison Griest Yr.: Sr. Events: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown: Oconomowoc High School: Oconomowoc
Mitchell Hasey full bio Mitchell Hasey Yr.: Sr. Events: Pole Vault Hometown: Columbus High School: Columbus
Bryce Hellenbrand full bio Bryce Hellenbrand Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Middleton High School: Middleton
Chris Hess full bio Chris Hess Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Omro High School: Omro
Josh Jennerjohn full bio Josh Jennerjohn Yr.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown: Suamico High School: Bay Port
Joshua Jones full bio Joshua Jones Yr.: Jr. Events: Jumps Hometown: Bolingbrook, Ill. High School: Downers Grove, Ill.
Michael Juarez full bio Michael Juarez Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Waukesha High School: Waukesha North
Bennett Krueger full bio Bennett Krueger Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown: Green Bay High School: Green Bay Preble
Henry Laste full bio Henry Laste Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Pewaukee High School: Waukesha North
Demetri Lomnick full bio Demetri Lomnick Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Highland Park, Ill. High School: Buffalo Grove
Christian Lopez full bio Christian Lopez Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Rockford, Ill. High School: Rockford Auburn
Derrick Love II full bio Derrick Love II Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Harvey, Ill. High School: Thornton Township
Bryce Mancheski full bio Bryce Mancheski Yr.: Jr. Events: Jumps/Sprints Hometown: Deerfield High School: Deerfield
Austin Marshall full bio Austin Marshall Yr.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown: Greenfield High School: Whitnall
Dan Massey full bio Dan Massey Yr.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Green Bay High School: Green Bay Preble
Brian McKnight full bio Brian McKnight Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown: Oshkosh High School: Oshkosh West
Tyler Miletti full bio Tyler Miletti Yr.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown: West Allis High School: West Allis Central
Zachary Molland full bio Zachary Molland Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Beloit High School: Beloit Memorial
Spencer Muffler full bio Spencer Muffler Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Waukesha High School: Waukesha North
Jason Myrick full bio Jason Myrick Yr.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown: West Bend High School: West Bend East
Nathan Nozzi full bio Nathan Nozzi Yr.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown: Winnebago, Ill. High School: Winnebago
Noah O'Neill full bio Noah O'Neill Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Sun Prairie High School: Sun Prairie
Robert Ogbuli full bio Robert Ogbuli Yr.: Fr. Events: Jumps Hometown: Romeoville, Ill. High School: Plainfield East
Mitch Pauers full bio Mitch Pauers Yr.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Oconomowoc High School: Oconomowoc
Nolan Peterson full bio Nolan Peterson Yr.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Rockford, Ill. High School: Winnebago
Ryan Powers full bio Ryan Powers Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Howard High School: Bay Port
Bailey Quinn full bio Bailey Quinn Yr.: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown: Watertown High School: Watertown
Andrew Rathkamp full bio Andrew Rathkamp Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Cedarburg High School: Cedarburg
Jack Ribley full bio Jack Ribley Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Francis Creek High School: Mishicot
Jack Rindahl full bio Jack Rindahl Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: West Allis High School: West Allis Central
Jacob Rost full bio Jacob Rost Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Oshkosh High School: Oshkosh West
Fabian Salinas Arroyo full bio Fabian Salinas Arroyo Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Green Bay High School: Green Bay East
Parker Scheld full bio Parker Scheld Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Green Bay High School: Green Bay Preble
Seth Schilling full bio Seth Schilling Yr.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown: Edgar High School: Edgar
Erik Schwandt full bio Erik Schwandt Yr.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown: Omro High School: Omro
Justin Skinkis full bio Justin Skinkis Yr.: Jr. Events: Middle Distance Hometown: Seymour High School: Seymour
Jake Skoien full bio Jake Skoien Yr.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown: DeForest High School: DeForest
Robert Szymanski full bio Robert Szymanski Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Bolingbrook, Ill. High School: Naperville Central
Joe Vils full bio Joe Vils Yr.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown: Oshkosh High School: Oshkosh West
Carson Weber full bio Carson Weber Yr.: Jr. Events: High Jump/Multi Hometown: Wausau High School: Wausau West
Lucas Weber full bio Lucas Weber Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Oshkosh High School: Lourdes Academy
Adian Welsch full bio Adian Welsch Yr.: So. Events: Distance Hometown: Sheboygan High School: Sheboygan North
Skyler Yunk full bio Skyler Yunk Yr.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown: Poplar Grove, Ill. High School: Poplar Grove North Boone
Joe Zack full bio Joe Zack Yr.: Sr. Events: Middle Distance/Distance Hometown: Oconomowoc High School: Oconomowoc