2017-18 UW-Oshkosh Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Yr. Events Hometown High School
Lexus Brown full bio Lexus Brown Fr. Distance Amery New Richmond
Allison Castellon full bio Allison Castellon Fr. Throws Beaver Dam Beaver Dam
Allison Chen full bio Allison Chen Fr. Distance St. Charles, Ill. St. Charles North
Tayah Cunningham full bio Tayah Cunningham So. Distance Appleton Appleton North
Lindsay Denu full bio Lindsay Denu Jr. Sprints Waunakee Waunakee
Morgan Endries full bio Morgan Endries So. Sprints Fond du Lac Fond du Lac
Taya Fleischman full bio Taya Fleischman Fr. Throws Greenfield Whitnall
Cammy Garvelink full bio Cammy Garvelink Sr. Distance Saugatuck, Mich. Saugatuck
Jestine Green full bio Jestine Green Fr. Jumps/Sprints Waukesha Waukesha South
NaTaysia Griffin full bio NaTaysia Griffin Fr. Throws Beloit Beloit Memorial
Sadie Huth full bio Sadie Huth Fr. Hurdles/Jumps Omro Omro
Ellie Infante full bio Ellie Infante Sr. Throws Kenosha Kenosha Indian Trail
Ashton Keene full bio Ashton Keene So. Distance Pewaukee Pewaukee
Abby Keuler full bio Abby Keuler Fr. Distance Neenah St. Mary Catholic (Menasha)
Megan Leahy full bio Megan Leahy Jr. Jumps/Pole Vault Elkhorn Elkhorn
Erica Liesen full bio Erica Liesen Fr. Distance Waukesha Waukesha West
Kahley Logan full bio Kahley Logan Fr. Throws Roscoe, Ill. Harlem (Machesney Park)
Hannah Lohrenz full bio Hannah Lohrenz Fr. Distance Hortonville Hortonville
Erica Lorenz full bio Erica Lorenz Fr. Multi Shebiygan Falls Sheyboygan Falls
Kiley Lynch-Youngman full bio Kiley Lynch-Youngman Fr. Jumps/Pole Vault Stoughton Stoughton
Karina Marchan full bio Karina Marchan Sr. Jumps/Sprints Pine River Wild Rose
Allie Marineau full bio Allie Marineau Fr. Throws Ashwaubenon Ashwaubenon
Reece Matheson full bio Reece Matheson Fr. Distance Deerfield Deerfield
Cassandra McCarthy full bio Cassandra McCarthy Sr. Hurdles Belmont Belmont
Dorothy Mitchell full bio Dorothy Mitchell Fr. Middle Distance Phoenix, Ill. Thornton Township (Harvey)
Sie'anna Mitchell full bio Sie'anna Mitchell Fr. Jumps/Sprints Fitchburg Verona
Cheyenne Moore full bio Cheyenne Moore Jr. Distance Winnebago, Ill. Winnebago
Rachel Powers full bio Rachel Powers Sr. Sprints De Pere Ashwaubenon
Taylor Pralle full bio Taylor Pralle So. Sprints Pittsville Pittsville
Sydney Rau full bio Sydney Rau So. Pole Vault Salem Westosha Central
Elizabeth Reddeman full bio Elizabeth Reddeman Fr. Distance Poynette Poynette
Emily Reichenberger full bio Emily Reichenberger Sr. Sprints Oshkosh Oshkosh West
Katie Retzlaff full bio Katie Retzlaff Fr. Hurdles Fond du Lac Fond du Lac
Theresa Richards full bio Theresa Richards So. Pole Vault Oshkosh Oshkosh West
Susanna Roberts full bio Susanna Roberts So. Sprints Rhinelander Rhinelander
Olivia Seeley full bio Olivia Seeley Jr. Sprints Oshkosh Oshkosh North
Anna Skubal full bio Anna Skubal Fr. Throws Platteville Platteville
Melissa Srnka full bio Melissa Srnka So. Middle Distance Neenah Menasha St. Mary Catholic
Jessica Stamn full bio Jessica Stamn Sr. Distance Waukesha Waukesha West
Alexandria Steger full bio Alexandria Steger So. Throws Hartford Slinger
Hannah Thorn full bio Hannah Thorn So. Distance West Salem West Salem
Jenna Trione full bio Jenna Trione So. High Jump Burlington Westosha Central
Amanda Van Den Plas full bio Amanda Van Den Plas So. Distance Kewaunee Kewaunee
Breanna Van Den Plas full bio Breanna Van Den Plas So. Distance Kewaunee Kewaunee
Cara Volz full bio Cara Volz So. Hurdles/Jumps Weyauwega Weyauwega-Fremont
Lauren Wrensch full bio Lauren Wrensch Jr. Jumps/Sprints Waukesha Waukesha West
Mikaela Zolecki full bio Mikaela Zolecki So. Throws Muskego Muskego