Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 1 UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational 10:30 AM
Fri. 7 at Olivet Nazarene University (Ill.) Holiday Invitational 4:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 12 UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet # 11:00 AM
Fri. 18 UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invitational 3:30 PM
Sat. 26 at Tadd Metzger Invitational 11:00 AM
  Kenosha • Carthage College
 
February
Sat. 2 at Ripon College Invitational 11:00 AM
Sat. 9 at Midwest ELITE Invitational 11:00 AM
  Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
Fri. 15 at Silverston Invitational 1:00 PM (EST)
  Ann Arbor, Mich. • University of Michigan
Sat. 16 UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge 9:30 AM
  Clash's Kids Day
Fri. 22 at WIAC Indoor Championship
  Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
Sat. 23 at WIAC Indoor Championship
  Whitewater • UW-Whitewater
 
March
Fri. 1 at Carthage College Final Qualifier 3:00 PM
Sat. 2 at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier 11:00 AM
Fri. 8 at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
  Boston, Mass. • Reggie Lewis Center
Sat. 9 at NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
  Boston, Mass. • Reggie Lewis Center
Sat. 30 at Washington University in St. Louis (Mo.) Invitational 11:00 AM
  at St. Norbert College Invitational 11:00 AM
  De Pere
 
April
Sat. 6 at Benedictine University (Ill.) Invitational 11:00 AM
Fri. 12 at UW-Platteville Invitational 11:00 AM
Sat. 13 at UW-Platteville Invitational 11:00 AM
Fri. 19 at Phil Esten Challenge 11:00 AM
  La Crosse
Thu. 25 at Gina Relays
  Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
  at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
Fri. 26 at Gina Relays
  Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
  at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
Sat. 27 at Gina Relays
  Hillsdale, Mich. • Hillsdale College
  at Drake Relays
  Des Moines, Iowa • Drake University
  at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet 11:00 AM
 
May
Fri. 3 at WIAC Outdoor Championship
  Platteville • UW-Platteville
Sat. 4 at WIAC Outdoor Championship
  Platteville • UW-Platteville
Fri. 10 at Dr. Keeler Invitational 11:00 AM
  Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
  at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open 11:00 AM
Wed. 15 at Gregory Invitational 3:00 PM
  Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Thu. 16 at Augustana College (Ill.) Twilight Meet 3:00 PM
  at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier 3:00 PM
  at Gregory Invitational 3:00 PM
  Naperville, Ill. • North Central College
Thu. 23 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
  Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
Fri. 24 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
  Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
Sat. 25 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
  Geneva, Ohio • SPIRE Institute
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event