Composite Schedule

November 2019
Schedule for the month of November 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
vs WIAC Championship
@ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
9:00 AM
28
29
30
vs Women's Soccer Trick Or Treat With Clash!
7:00 PM
Fan Giveaway - Chocolate Bar, Prize For Best Costume

vs North Central College (Ill.)
7:00 PM

at UW-Green Bay
7:00 PM
31
1
at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
2
at UW-Stevens Point Pointer Open
9:00 AM

at WIAC Championship
1:00 PM

at WIAC Championship
12:00 PM

at UW-Platteville
1:00 PM

vs UW-Platteville
2:00 PM
3
4
5
vs TBA
@ TBA
TBA

vs TBA
@ TBA
7:00 PM
6
7
at UW-Whitewater
7:00 PM

vs TBA
@ TBA
TBA

vs TBA
@ TBA
7:00 PM
8
9
vs Football Senior & Veterans' Appreciation Day
1:00 PM

vs Dan Gable Open
9:00 AM

at UW-Whitewater
1:00 PM

at UW-Whitewater
1:00 PM

vs TBA
@ TBA
TBA

vs TBA
@ TBA
TBA

vs UW-River Falls
1:00 PM

at Augustana College (Ill.)
7:00 PM
10
11
vs Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
7:00 PM
12
at North Central College (Ill.)
7:00 PM
13
at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
14
15
vs Augustana College (Ill.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa - Loras College
2:00 PM
16
vs Football Game Promotion
6:00 PM
Fan Giveaway (150) - Reusable Handwarmers

vs NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
12:00 PM

vs NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
11:00 AM

at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
10:00 AM

at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
10:00 AM

vs TBA
@ Dubuque, Iowa - Loras College
TBA

vs UW-Whitewater
6:00 PM
17
18
19
at Carthage College
7:00 PM
20
21
vs UW-Stevens Point
7:00 PM
22
vs DePauw University (Ind.)
@ Milwaukee, Wis. - Wisconsin Lutheran College
5:00 PM
23
at Concordia University Wisconsin Open
9:00 AM

at NCAA Division III Championship
12:00 PM (EST)

at NCAA Division III Championship
11:00 AM (EST)

vs Ohio Northern University
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
1:00 PM

vs Elmhurst College (Ill.)
3:00 PM
24
25
at Alma College (Mich.)
4:00 PM
26
vs Men's Basketball Junior Titan Night
7:00 PM

vs Edgewood College
7:00 PM
27
28
29
30