Composite Schedule

January 2020
Schedule for the month of January 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Ripon College
1:00 PM

at Emory University (Ga.)
3:00 PM
30
vs LaGrange College (Ga.)
@ Atlanta, Ga.
1:00 PM
31
1
2
3
vs UW-Stevens Point
1:00 PM

vs UW-Stevens Point
1:00 PM
4
at Lawrence University
1:00 PM

at Lawrence University
1:00 PM

vs Men's Basketball Alumni & Junior Titan Day
5:00 PM

at UW-La Crosse
3:00 PM

vs UW-La Crosse
5:00 PM
5
6
7
8
at UW-Platteville
7:00 PM

vs UW-Platteville
7:00 PM
9
10
at NWCA National Duals

UW-La Crosse
vs UW-Oshkosh
6:00 PM

vs Women's Gymnastics - UW-Oshkosh Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
6:00 PM
11
vs Beloit College & St. Norbert College
1:00 PM

at NWCA National Duals

vs Beloit College & St. Norbert College
1:00 PM

vs Swimming & Diving Clash's Kids Day
1:00 PM


at UW-Stout
3:00 PM
12
13
14
15
vs UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM

at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
16
17
UW-Stout & UW-Whitewater
vs UW-Oshkosh
6:00 PM

vs Women's Gymnastics Clash's Kids Night
6:00 PM
18
vs Lawrence University & Marian University
10:30 AM

vs Lawrence University & Marian University
10:30 AM

at UW-La Crosse
1:00 PM

at UW-La Crosse
1:00 PM

vs Men's Basketball Junior Titan & Clash's Kids Day
5:00 PM

at UW-River Falls
3:00 PM

vs UW-River Falls
5:00 PM
19
20
21
22
vs Men's Basketball Shooting It For Luke Night, Junior Titan Night & Promotion
7:00 PM
Fan Giveaway (150) - Fanny Pack

at UW-Stevens Point
7:00 PM

vs UW-Stevens Point
7:00 PM
23
vs UW-La Crosse
7:00 PM
24
25
at Ripon College Red Hawk Opener
11:00 AM

at Ripon College Red Hawk Opener
11:00 AM

vs Iowa Central Community College
1:00 PM

vs Milwaukee School of Engineering
12:00 PM

vs Iowa Central Community College
1:00 PM

vs UW-Whitewater
3:00 PM

at UW-Whitewater
5:00 PM
26
at Texas Woman's University Quadrangular
2:00 PM
27
28
29
vs Women's Basketball Promotion
7:00 PM
Student Giveaway (150) - Baseball Cap

vs UW-Platteville
7:00 PM

at UW-Platteville
7:00 PM
30
UW-Oshkosh
at Winona State University (Minn.)
6:30 PM
31
at UW-Whitewater "Squig" Converse Invitational
5:00 PM

at Pete Willson Invitational
1
at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Classic Invitational
12:00 PM

at Ripon College
1:00 PM

at University of Illinois at Chicago Diving Invitational
11:00 AM

at Pete Willson Invitational

at Ripon College
1:00 PM

at University of Illinois at Chicago Diving Invitational
11:00 AM