Composite Schedule

February 2020
Schedule for the month of February 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
at Texas Woman's University Quadrangular
2:00 PM
27
28
29
vs Women's Basketball Promotion
7:00 PM
Student Giveaway (150) - Baseball Cap

vs UW-Platteville
7:00 PM

at UW-Platteville
7:00 PM
30
UW-Oshkosh
at Winona State University (Minn.)
6:30 PM
31
at UW-Whitewater "Squig" Converse Invitational
5:00 PM

at Pete Willson Invitational
1
at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Classic Invitational
12:00 PM

at Ripon College
1:00 PM

at University of Illinois at Chicago Diving Invitational
11:00 AM

at Pete Willson Invitational

at Ripon College
1:00 PM

at University of Illinois at Chicago Diving Invitational
11:00 AM
2
3
4
5
at UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM

vs UW-Eau Claire
7:00 PM
6
7
at UW-Platteville
7:00 PM

at Harley-Davidson Invitational
7:00 PM
8
at Minnesota State University Ted Nelson Classic
11:00 AM

at Ripon College Red Hawk Invitational
11:00 AM

at Minnesota State University Ted Nelson Classic
11:00 AM

at Ripon College Red Hawk Invitational
11:00 AM

vs Women's Basketball Clash's Kids Day
3:00 PM

vs UW-La Crosse
3:00 PM

at UW-La Crosse
5:00 PM
9
10
11
12
vs UW-Stevens Point
7:00 PM

at UW-Stevens Point
7:00 PM
13
vs WIAC Championship

vs WIAC Championship
14
vs WIAC Championship

at WIAC Championship
12:00 PM

vs WIAC Championship
15
at UW-Whitewater Midwest ELITE Invitational
11:00 AM

at UW-Whitewater Midwest ELITE Invitational
11:00 AM

vs WIAC Championship

vs WIAC Championship

vs Hamline University (Minn.)
2:00 PM

vs Women's Gymnastics Senior Night & Promotion
TBA
Fan Giveaway (100) - Titan Seat Cushion

at UW-Stout
3:00 PM

vs UW-Stout
7:00 PM
16
17
18
19
vs Men's Basketball Junior Titan Night
7:00 PM

at UW-Whitewater
7:00 PM

vs UW-Whitewater
7:00 PM
20
21
UW-Oshkosh
at UW-Eau Claire
6:30 PM
22
vs UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge
9:30 AM

vs UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge
9:30 AM

vs Track & Field Clash's Kids Day
9:30 AM

at UW-River Falls
5:00 PM

vs UW-River Falls
7:00 PM
23
24
25
vs TBA
@ TBA
7:00 PM

vs TBA
@ TBA
7:00 PM
26
27
vs TBA
@ TBA
7:00 PM

vs TBA
@ TBA
7:00 PM
28
vs WIAC Indoor Championship
11:30 AM

vs WIAC Indoor Championship
11:30 AM

at NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
29
vs WIAC Indoor Championship
10:00 AM

vs WIAC Indoor Championship
10:00 AM

at NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional

UW-Oshkosh
at Gustavus Adolphus College (Minn.)
2:00 PM

vs TBA
@ TBA
TBA

vs TBA
@ TBA
TBA

vs North Park University (Ill.)
@ Sauget, Ill.
10:00 AM

vs Concordia University Chicago (Ill.)
@ Sauget, Ill.
1:00 PM