Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Fri Jul 19
11:00 AM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Golf Classic
Oshkosh Country Club
Sat Jul 20
10:00 AM
WFCA All-Star Football Classic 8-Man, Small School, Large School Games
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Millsaps College (Miss.) W, 3-0
@ Colo. Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
at UW-Whitewater L, 9-0
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Edgewood College W, 3-0
@ Colo. Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
at University of Texas at Dallas L, 1-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. Clarkson University (N.Y.) L, 3-0
@ Colo. Springs, Colo. Colorado College Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Colorado College L, 3-1
Colorado College Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
vs. DePauw University (Ind.) W, 3-1
@ Richardson, Texas
Sun Sep 01
Final
UW-Oshkosh Titan Fall Classic 1/12, 330-325 655
Oshkosh • Oshkosh Country Club
Tue Sep 03
Final
Lawrence University W, 6-3
Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Thu Sep 05
Final
at Ripon College W, 9-0
Fri Sep 06
Final
at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open 3/9, 104
Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
Fri Sep 06
Final
at UW-Parkside Vic Godfrey Open 3/8, 73
Somers - Wayne Dannehl National Cross Country Course
Fri Sep 06
Final
Oswego State (N.Y.) W, 3-0
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Football Game Promotion Student Giveaway (100) - 47 National Championships T-Shirt
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Sep 07
Final
Wisconsin Lutheran College W, 3-0
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Winona State University (Minn.) L, 6-1
@ La Crosse - La Crosse Central High School
Sat Sep 07
Final
Carthage College W, 20-19
Sat Sep 07
Final
at University of Dubuque (Iowa) L, 1-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
Martin Luther College (Minn.) W, 3-0
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 07
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 9-0
La Crosse Central High School
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Wartburg College Invitational 8/17, 309-310 619
Waverly, Iowa • Prairie Links Golf & Event Center
Sun Sep 08
Final
at Loras College (Iowa) L, 1-0
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Lawrence University W, 3-0
@ Stevens Point
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. St. Norbert College L, 3-1
@ Stevens Point
Sat Sep 14
8:00 AM
at Hope College Invitational
Central Time
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Salisbury University (Md.) L, 24-19
Central Time
Sat Sep 14
Final
Dominican University (Ill.) W, 3-1
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Division III Classic 7/14, 333-313 646
Hastings, Minn. • Emerald Greens Golf Course
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Clash's Kids Night Kids 18 and under get in free!
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Ripon College W, 4-3
Wed Sep 18
Final
UW-La Crosse W, 3-0
Fri Sep 20
Final
Titan Fall Classic 2/5, 42
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Sep 20
Final
Titan Fall Classic 3/5, 61
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. University of St. Thomas (Minn.) W, 3-2
@ Stevens Point
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering W, 3-2
@ Stevens Point
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
Women's Soccer Clash's Kids Night Kids 18 and under get in free!
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Sep 21
Final
Huntingdon College (Ala.) W, 44-14
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Wheaton College (Ill.) W, 3-0
@ Madison
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Edgewood College W, 3-0
Sat Sep 21
Final - 2OT
Carthage College T, 1-1
Sun Sep 22
Final
at St. Kate's Fall Invitational 4/12, 340-310 650
Prior Lake, Minn. • The Wilds Golf Club
Sun Sep 22
Final
Illinois Wesleyan University L, 2-0
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
St. Norbert College
Thu Sep 26
3:00 PM
Women's Tennis Kids Day
Kolf Sports Center Outdoor Courts
Thu Sep 26
3:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Kids Day
Fri Sep 27
6:30 PM
at University of Dubuque (Iowa)
University of Dubuque River City Classic
Sat Sep 28
at UW-Stevens Point Mad Dawg Invitational
Stevens Point Country Club
Sat Sep 28
9:30 AM
at University of Minnesota Roy Griak Invitational
Falcon Heights, Minn. - Les Bolstad Golf Course
Sat Sep 28
10:20 AM
at University of Minnesota Roy Griak Invitational
Falcon Heights, Minn. - Les Bolstad Golf Course
Sat Sep 28
9:00 AM
at St. Norbert College
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
vs. Loras College (Iowa)
@ Dubuque, Iowa University of Dubuque River City Classic
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
vs. Carroll University
@ Dubuque, Iowa University of Dubuque Invitational
Sun Sep 29
at UW-Stevens Point Mad Dawg Invitational
Stevens Point Country Club
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
at UW-River Falls
Fri Oct 04
12:00 PM
at WIAC Championship
Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Fri Oct 04
5:15 PM
at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Fri Oct 04
4:15 PM
at UW-Eau Claire Blugold Invitational
Colfax - Whitetail Golf Course
Sat Oct 05
10:00 AM
at WIAC Championship
Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Oct 05
7:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Sun Oct 06
10:00 AM
at WIAC Championship
Reedsburg • Reedsburg Country Club
Wed Oct 09
3:30 PM
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Fri Oct 11
7:30 PM
Luther College (Iowa)
UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Hall of Fame Day, Football Clash's Kids Day Kids 18 and under get in free!
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Oct 12
10:30 AM
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
Appleton - Reid Municipal Golf Course
Sat Oct 12
11:30 AM
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
Appleton - Reid Municipal Golf Course
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Sat Oct 12
9:30 AM
UW-Superior
UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Hall of Fame Day, Clash's Kids Day
Sat Oct 12
1:30 PM
Finlandia University (Mich.)
UW-Oshkosh Marty Petersen Invitational
Sat Oct 12
1:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Sat Oct 12
4:30 PM
vs. UW-Stout
@ UW-River Falls
Sun Oct 13
10:00 AM
UW-Stout
Neenah - Valley Fitness & Racquet
Tue Oct 15
4:00 PM
at Concordia University Wisconsin
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Lakeland University
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Promotion Fan Giveaway (100) - Sunglasses
Kolf Sports Center
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
UW-Stout
Fan Giveaway (100) - Sunglasses
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
Football Homecoming Game
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Oct 19
11:20 AM
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Oct 19
10:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Sports Invitational
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Wisconsin College Showcase
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
vs. Wisconsin College Showcase
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Homecoming
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Wed Oct 23
3:30 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Fri Oct 25
1:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh Open
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Oct 25
1:45 PM
UW-Oshkosh Open
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM
at Carroll University
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM
at Carroll University
Fri Oct 25
5:00 PM
vs. Millikin University (Ill.)
@ Bloomington, Ill. Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Sat Oct 26
12:30 PM
vs. Augustana College (Ill.)
@ Bloomington, Ill. Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
at UW-River Falls
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
at Illinois Wesleyan University
Illinois Wesleyan University Holiday Inn Classic
Sun Oct 27
9:00 AM
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Women's Soccer Trick Or Treat With Clash! Fan Giveaway - Chocolate Bar, Prize For Best Costume
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
North Central College (Ill.)
Trick Or Treat With Clash! Fan Giveaway - Chocolate Bar
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
at UW-Green Bay
Exhibition Game
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Sat Nov 02
9:00 AM
at UW-Stevens Point Pointer Open
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at WIAC Championship
Cuba City
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
at WIAC Championship
Cuba City
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Tue Nov 05
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - First Round
Thu Nov 07
7:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Thu Nov 07
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
Football Senior & Veterans' Appreciation Day
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Nov 09
9:00 AM
Dan Gable Open
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Sat Nov 09
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship - Final
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Football Senior Day & Veterans' Appreciation Day
Sat Nov 09
7:00 PM
at Augustana College (Ill.)
Mon Nov 11
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's University (Minn.)
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
at North Central College (Ill.)
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Fri Nov 15
2:00 PM
vs. Augustana College (Ill.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa - Loras College Loras College Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
Football Game Promotion Fan Giveaway (150) - Reusable Handwarmers
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Nov 16
11:00 AM
NCAA Division III Midwest Regional
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Sat Nov 16
10:00 AM
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
Sat Nov 16
10:00 AM
at Lawrence University Gene Davis Invitational
Sat Nov 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Dubuque, Iowa - Loras College Loras College Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Fan Giveaway (150) - Reusable Handwarmers
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
at Carthage College
Fri Nov 22
5:00 PM
vs. DePauw University (Ind.)
@ Milwaukee, Wis. - Wisconsin Lutheran College Paul Knueppel Classic
Sat Nov 23
9:00 AM
at Concordia University Wisconsin Open
Sat Nov 23
12:00 PM (EST)
at NCAA Division III Championship
Louisville, Ky. - E.P. "Tom" Sawyer Park
Sat Nov 23
11:00 AM (EST)
at NCAA Division III Championship
Louisville, Ky. - E.P. "Tom" Sawyer Park
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
vs. Ohio Northern University
@ Milwaukee, Wis. - Wisconsin Lutheran College Paul Knueppel Classic
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Elmhurst College (Ill.)
Mon Nov 25
6:00 PM
at Alma College (Mich.)
Central Time
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball Junior Titan Night
Kolf Sports Center
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Edgewood College
Junior Titan Night
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
Men's Basketball Junior Titan Day
Kolf Sports Center
Sun Dec 01
1:00 PM
Lawrence University
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
Lawrence University
Junior Titan Day
Thu Dec 05
9:00 AM
at Carthage College Classic
Thu Dec 05
9:00 AM
at Carthage College Classic
Fri Dec 06
9:00 AM
at Carthage College Classic
Fri Dec 06
9:00 AM
at Carthage College Classic
Fri Dec 06
6:00 PM
at Alma College (Mich.)
Central Time
Sat Dec 07
10:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Sat Dec 07
10:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Sat Dec 07
9:00 AM
at UW-Parkside Open
Sat Dec 07
9:00 AM
at Milwaukee School of Engineering Invitational
Sat Dec 07
9:00 AM
at Carthage College Classic
Sat Dec 07
9:00 AM
at Carthage College Classic
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
at Calvin College (Mich.)
Central Time
Thu Dec 12
7:00 PM
at North Central College (Ill.)
Sat Dec 14
9:00 AM (EST)
at Kalahari Duals
Sandusky, Ohio
Tue Dec 17
5:00 PM
at St. Norbert College
Tue Dec 17
7:30 PM
at St. Norbert College
Sat Dec 21
6:00 PM
at Pacific Lutheran University (Wash.)
Pacific Northwest Holiday Tournament Central Time
Sun Dec 22
4:00 PM
vs. University of Puget Sound (Wash.)
@ Tacoma, Wash. - Pacific Lutheran Univ. Pacific Northwest Holiday Tournament Central Time
Sun Dec 29
3:00 PM
at Ripon College
Sun Dec 29
3:00 PM
at Emory University (Ga.)
Emory Holiday Classic Central Time
Mon Dec 30
1:00 PM
vs. LaGrange College (Ga.)
@ Atlanta, GA Central Time
Fri Jan 03
1:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Fri Jan 03
1:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Sat Jan 04
5:00 PM
Men's Basketball Alumni Day
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Jan 04
5:00 PM
Men's Basketball Junior Titan Day
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
at Lawrence University
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
at Lawrence University
Sat Jan 04
3:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Jan 04
5:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Men's Basketball Alumni & Junior Titan Day
Wed Jan 08
7:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Wed Jan 08
7:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Women's Gymnastics - UW-Oshkosh Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Kolf Sports Center
Fri Jan 10
at NWCA National Duals
Louisville, Ky.
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
UW-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh Faculty & Staff Appreciation Night
Sat Jan 11
at NWCA National Duals
Louisville, Ky.
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Beloit College & St. Norbert College
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Beloit College & St. Norbert College
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
UW-Stout
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Wed Jan 15
7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Women's Gymnastics Clash's Kids Night
Kolf Sports Center
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
UW-Stout & UW-Whitewater
UW-Oshkosh
Clash's Kids Night
Sat Jan 18
10:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet
Sat Jan 18
10:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Alumni Meet
Sat Jan 18
5:00 PM
Men's Basketball Junior Titan Day
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
at UW-River Falls
Sat Jan 18
5:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Junior Titan Day
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball Junior Titan Night
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Junior Titan Night
Wed Jan 22
7:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Thu Jan 23
7:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
at Ripon College Red Hawk Opener
Sat Jan 25
11:00 AM
at Ripon College Red Hawk Opener
Sat Jan 25
12:00 PM
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Iowa Central Community College
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Iowa Central Community College
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Women's Basketball Alumni Day
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Sun Jan 26
2:00 PM
at Texas Woman's University Quadrangular
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Wed Jan 29
7:00 PM
UW-Platteville
Thu Jan 30
6:30 PM
UW-Oshkosh
at Winona State University (Minn.)
Fri Jan 31
at UW-Whitewater "Squig" Converse Invitational
Fri Jan 31
at UW-Whitewater "Squig" Converse Invitational
Fri Jan 31
at Pete Willson Invitational
Wheaton, Ill.
Sat Feb 01
at UW-Whitewater "Squig" Converse Invitational
Sat Feb 01
at UW-Whitewater "Squig" Converse Invitational
Sat Feb 01
at Pete Willson Invitational
Wheaton, Ill.
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at Ripon College
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
at Ripon College
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
UW-Eau Claire
Wed Feb 05
7:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Team Night/Shoot for a Cure
Fri Feb 07
7:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Fri Feb 07
7:00 PM
at Harley-Davidson Invitational
Milwaukee - Wisconsin Center
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM
at Minnesota State University Ted Nelson Classic
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM
at Ripon College Red Hawk Invitational
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM
at Minnesota State University Ted Nelson Classic
Sat Feb 08
11:00 AM
at Ripon College Red Hawk Invitational
Sat Feb 08
TBA
at UW-La Crosse
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
at UW-Stevens Point
Wed Feb 12
7:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Pink Night
Thu Feb 13
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Thu Feb 13
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 14
12:00 PM
at WIAC Championship
La Crosse
Fri Feb 14
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Fri Feb 14
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 15
11:00 AM
at UW-Whitewater Midwest ELITE Invitational
Sat Feb 15
11:00 AM
at UW-Whitewater Midwest ELITE Invitational
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Women's Gymnastics Senior Night
Kolf Sports Center
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Hamline University (Minn.)
Women's Gymnastics Senior Night
Sat Feb 15
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 15
vs. WIAC Championship
@ Brown Deer - Schroeder Aquatic Center
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
at UW-Stout
Sat Feb 15
7:00 PM
UW-Stout
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Men's Basketball Junior Titan Night
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
UW-Whitewater
Junior Titan Night
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Fri Feb 21
6:30 PM
UW-Oshkosh
at UW-Eau Claire
Sat Feb 22
9:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Sat Feb 22
9:30 AM
UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge
Sat Feb 22
5:00 PM
at UW-River Falls
Sat Feb 22
7:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Senior Day
Tue Feb 25
7:00 PM
at TBA
WIAC Championship - First Round
Thu Feb 27
7:00 PM
at TBA
WIAC Championship - Semifinals
Fri Feb 28
WIAC Indoor Championship
Fri Feb 28
WIAC Indoor Championship
Fri Feb 28
at NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
TBA
Sat Feb 29
WIAC Indoor Championship
Sat Feb 29
WIAC Indoor Championship
Sat Feb 29
at NCAA Division III Upper Midwest Regional
TBA
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
UW-Oshkosh
at Gustavus Adolphus College (Minn.)
Sat Feb 29
TBA
at TBA
WIAC Championship - Final
Fri Mar 06
3:00 PM
at Carthage College Final Qualifier
Fri Mar 06
3:00 PM
at Carthage College Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
at UW-Stevens Point Final Qualifier
Sat Mar 07
TBA
at WIAC Championship/NCGA West Regional
Eau Claire
Sat Mar 07
9:00 AM
at Coe College (Iowa)
Sat Mar 07
12:30 PM
vs. Augustana College (Ill.)
@ Cedar Rapids, Iowa - Coe College
Fri Mar 13
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. - JDL Fast Track
Fri Mar 13
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. - JDL Fast Track
Fri Mar 13
at NCAA Division III Championship
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Sat Mar 14
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. - JDL Fast Track
Sat Mar 14
vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Championship
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. - JDL Fast Track
Sat Mar 14
at NCAA Division III Championship
Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Wed Mar 18
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Wed Mar 18
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Thu Mar 19
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Thu Mar 19
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Fri Mar 20
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Fri Mar 20
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Sat Mar 21
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Sat Mar 21
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Greensboro, N.C. - Greensboro Aquatic Center
Fri Mar 27
TBA
at NCGA Championship
Ithaca, N.Y.
Sun Mar 29
9:00 AM
at St. Norbert College
Green Bay - Western Racquet Club
Sun Mar 29
12:00 PM
vs. Carthage College
@ Green Bay - Western Racquet Club
Fri Apr 03
3:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater Rex Foster Twilight Invitational
Fri Apr 03
3:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater Rex Foster Twilight Invitational
Fri Apr 10
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Fri Apr 10
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Sat Apr 11
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Sat Apr 11
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Fri Apr 17
11:00 AM
at UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge
Fri Apr 17
11:00 AM
at UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge
Sat Apr 18
9:00 AM
at Luther College (Iowa)
Sat Apr 18
12:00 PM
vs. Wartburg College (Iowa)
@ Decorah, Iowa - Luther College
Thu Apr 23
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Thu Apr 23
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Fri Apr 24
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Fri Apr 24
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Apr 25
11:00 AM
at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Sat Apr 25
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Apr 25
at UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet
Sat Apr 25
at Drake Relays
Des Moines, Iowa
Fri May 01
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
La Crosse - UW-La Crosse Roger Harring Stadium at Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex
Fri May 01
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
La Crosse - UW-La Crosse Roger Harring Stadium at Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex
Sat May 02
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
La Crosse - UW-La Crosse Roger Harring Stadium at Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex
Sat May 02
at WIAC Outdoor Championship
La Crosse - UW-La Crosse Roger Harring Stadium at Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex
Thu May 07
at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Thu May 07
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Thu May 07
at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Thu May 07
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Fri May 08
at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Fri May 08
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Fri May 08
at North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Fri May 08
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
Wed May 13
at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
Wed May 13
at North Central College Gregory Invitational
Wed May 13
at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
Wed May 13
at North Central College Gregory Invitational
Thu May 14
at Augustana College Twilight Meet
Thu May 14
at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
Thu May 14
at North Central College Gregory Invitational
Thu May 14
at Augustana College Twilight Meet
Thu May 14
at UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier
Thu May 14
at North Central College Gregory Invitational
Thu May 21
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Geneva, Ohio - SPIRE Institute
Thu May 21
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Geneva, Ohio - SPIRE Institute
Fri May 22
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Geneva, Ohio - SPIRE Institute
Fri May 22
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Geneva, Ohio - SPIRE Institute
Sat May 23
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Geneva, Ohio - SPIRE Institute
Sat May 23
vs. NCAA Division III Outdoor Championship
@ Geneva, Ohio - SPIRE Institute
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Sep 14
Final
Dominican University (Ill.) W, 3-1
Sun Sep 15
Final
at Division III Classic 7/14, 333-313 646
Hastings, Minn. • Emerald Greens Golf Course
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Clash's Kids Night Kids 18 and under get in free!
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Sep 18
Final
at Ripon College W, 4-3
Wed Sep 18
Final
UW-La Crosse W, 3-0
Fri Sep 20
Final
Titan Fall Classic 2/5, 42
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Sep 20
Final
Titan Fall Classic 3/5, 61
Winneconne - Lake Breeze Golf Club
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. University of St. Thomas (Minn.) W, 3-2
@ Stevens Point
Fri Sep 20
Final
vs. Milwaukee School of Engineering W, 3-2
@ Stevens Point
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
Women's Soccer Clash's Kids Night Kids 18 and under get in free!
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Sep 21
Final
Huntingdon College (Ala.) W, 44-14
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. Wheaton College (Ill.) W, 3-0
@ Madison
Sat Sep 21
Final
at Edgewood College W, 3-0
Sat Sep 21
Final - 2OT
Carthage College T, 1-1
Sun Sep 22
Final
at St. Kate's Fall Invitational 4/12, 340-310 650
Prior Lake, Minn. • The Wilds Golf Club
Sun Sep 22
Final
Illinois Wesleyan University L, 2-0
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
Hall of Fame Day, Football Clash's Kids Day Kids 18 and under get in free!
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Promotion Fan Giveaway (100) - Sunglasses
Kolf Sports Center
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
Women's Soccer Trick Or Treat With Clash! Fan Giveaway - Chocolate Bar, Prize For Best Costume
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
Football Game Promotion Fan Giveaway (150) - Reusable Handwarmers
J. J. Keller Field at Titan Stadium
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Composite Calendar

Gear Banner