Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Wed. 30 at UW-Green Bay # 7:00 PM
  Exhibition Game
 
November
Mon. 11 vs. Saint Mary's University (Minn.) 7:00 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Augustana College (Ill.) @ Dubuque, Iowa - Loras College 2:00 PM
  Loras College Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 16 vs. TBA @ Dubuque, Iowa - Loras College TBA
  Loras College Tip-Off Tournament
Fri. 22 vs. DePauw University (Ind.) @ Milwaukee, Wis. - Wisconsin Lutheran College 5:00 PM
  Paul Knueppel Classic
Sat. 23 vs. Ohio Northern University @ Milwaukee, Wis. - Wisconsin Lutheran College 1:00 PM
  Paul Knueppel Classic
Mon. 25 at Alma College (Mich.) 6:00 PM
  Central Time
 
December
Sun. 1 vs. Lawrence University 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 at St. Norbert College 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Pacific Lutheran University (Wash.) 6:00 PM
  Pacific Northwest Holiday Tournament Central Time
Sun. 22 vs. University of Puget Sound (Wash.) @ Tacoma, Wash. - Pacific Lutheran Univ. 4:00 PM
  Pacific Northwest Holiday Tournament Central Time
Sun. 29 at Ripon College 3:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 4 at UW-La Crosse * 3:00 PM
Wed. 8 at UW-Platteville * 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 vs. UW-Stout * 3:00 PM
Wed. 15 vs. UW-Eau Claire * 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 at UW-River Falls * 3:00 PM
Wed. 22 at UW-Stevens Point * 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 vs. UW-Whitewater * 3:00 PM
  Women's Basketball Alumni Day
Wed. 29 vs. UW-Platteville * 7:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 5 at UW-Eau Claire * 7:00 PM
  Team Night/Shoot for a Cure
Sat. 8 vs. UW-La Crosse * 3:00 PM
Wed. 12 vs. UW-Stevens Point * 7:00 PM
  Pink Night
Sat. 15 at UW-Stout * 3:00 PM
Wed. 19 at UW-Whitewater * 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 vs. UW-River Falls * 7:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 25 at TBA 7:00 PM
  WIAC Championship - First Round
Thu. 27 at TBA 7:00 PM
  WIAC Championship - Semifinals
Sat. 29 at TBA TBA
  WIAC Championship - Final
 
November
Sun. 4 at University of Wisconsin # Final L, 79-51
Fri. 9 vs. Loras College (Iowa) Final W, 83-75
Fri. 16 vs. The College of St. Scholastica (Minn.) @ Eau Claire Final W, 71-44
Sat. 17 vs. Ripon College @ Eau Claire Final W, 64-32
Mon. 26 vs. St. Norbert College Final W, 76-43
Thu. 29 at Saint Mary's University (Minn.) Final W, 61-36
 
December
Tue. 4 vs. Finlandia University (Mich.) Final W, 70-27
Sat. 8 at Wheaton College (Ill.) Final W, 57-48
Mon. 17 vs. Thiel College (Pa.) @ Miami Shores, Fla. Final W, 69-42
  HoopMIA D3 Holiday Classic
Tue. 18 vs. Eastern University (Pa.) @ Miami Shores, Fla. Final W, 57-56
  HoopMIA D3 Holiday Classic
Fri. 28 vs. Hope College (Mich.) @ Delaware, Ohio Final L, 63-57
  Hoops For Hope Tournament
Sat. 29 vs. Penn State Altoona (Pa.) @ Delaware, Ohio Final W, 86-40
  Hoops For Hope Tournament
 
January
Wed. 2 at UW-Platteville * Final W, 63-45
Sat. 5 vs. UW-Stout * Final W, 81-54
Wed. 9 vs. UW-Stevens Point * Final W, 66-43
Sat. 12 at UW-River Falls * Final W, 70-42
Wed. 16 vs. UW-Whitewater * Final L, 49-47
Sat. 19 at UW-La Crosse * Final W, 60-48
Wed. 23 at UW-Eau Claire * Final W, 58-43
Sat. 26 vs. UW-River Falls * Final W, 65-45
 
February
Sat. 2 at UW-Stout * Final W, 81-67
Mon. 4 at UW-Whitewater * Final - OT L, 78-70
Wed. 6 vs. UW-Platteville * Final W, 65-43
Sat. 9 at UW-Stevens Point * Final W, 65-58
Wed. 13 vs. UW-La Crosse * Final W, 71-62
Sat. 16 vs. UW-Eau Claire * Final W, 67-23
Fri. 22 vs. UW-Stout % Final W, 61-58
  WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Sun. 24 vs. UW-Whitewater % Final W, 69-40
  WIAC Championship - Final
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Pomona-Pitzer Colleges (Calif.) % Final W, 72-46
  NCAA Division III Championship - First Round
Sat. 2 vs. DePauw University (Ind.) % Final W, 54-52
  NCAA Division III Championship - Second Round
Fri. 8 vs. Wartburg College (Iowa) % @ St. Paul, Minn. Final L, 70-57
  NCAA Division III Championship - Third Round
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event