Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 23
Final - 6 innings
vs. Buena Vista University (Iowa) W, 8-0
@ Rochester, Minn. RCTC Dome
Sat Feb 23
Final - 5 innings
vs. University of St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 9-1
@ Rochester, Minn. RCTC Dome
Sun Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Gustavus Adolphus College (Minn.) W, 11-0
@ Rochester, Minn. RCTC Dome
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University W, 8-2
@ Rochester, Minn. RCTC Dome
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Loras College (Iowa) L, 2-1
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Loras College (Iowa) W, 10-7
Sun Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
at Wartburg College (Iowa) L, 13-5
Sun Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
at Wartburg College (Iowa) L, 11-3
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. St. Olaf College (Minn.) W, 6-5
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. Thomas College (Maine) W, 7-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. St. Catherine University (Minn.) L, 5-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Franklin College (Ind.) L, 6-2
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. The College of New Rochelle (N.Y.) W, 8-2
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 29
Final - 6 innings
vs. Colby College (Maine) W, 8-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
vs. University of Chicago (Ill.) W, 11-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. University of Chicago (Ill.) W, 5-2
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Apr 04
Final
Lakeland University W, 4-2
Thu Apr 04
Final
Lakeland University L, 3-2
Sat Apr 06
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
at UW-La Crosse W, 12-2
Tue Apr 09
Final
UW-Whitewater L, 5-0
Tue Apr 09
Final
UW-Whitewater W, 5-4
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. UW-Stout W, 5-3
@ Whitewater
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. UW-Stout W, 10-3
@ Whitewater
Tue Apr 16
Final - 5 innings
Ripon College W, 11-0
Tue Apr 16
Final - 5 innings
Ripon College W, 10-2
Fri Apr 19
Final
UW-Platteville L, 1-0
Fri Apr 19
Final
UW-Platteville W, 7-2
Tue Apr 23
Final
at St. Norbert College W, 1-0
Tue Apr 23
Final
at St. Norbert College L, 4-0
Wed Apr 24
Final
at UW-Stevens Point L, 2-1
Wed Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
at UW-Stevens Point L, 10-2
Fri Apr 26
Final
UW-Eau Claire L, 4-2
Fri Apr 26
Final
UW-Eau Claire L, 7-6
Sun Apr 28
Final
at UW-River Falls W, 5-4
Sun Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at UW-River Falls W, 9-1
Fri May 03
Final
vs. UW-La Crosse W, 13-4
@ Whitewater WIAC Championship - First Round
Fri May 03
Final
at UW-Whitewater W, 7-2
WIAC Championship - Second Round
Sat May 04
Final - 5 innings
vs. UW-Eau Claire L, 10-2
@ Whitewater WIAC Championship - Third Round
Sat May 04
Final - 8 innings
vs. UW-La Crosse L, 6-2
@ Whitewater WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Fri Feb 21
5:00 PM
Marian University
UW-Oshkosh Rec Plex
Fri Feb 21
7:00 PM
Marian University
UW-Oshkosh Rec Plex
Fri Mar 06
7:00 PM
vs. Lake Forest College (Ill.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Fri Mar 06
9:00 PM
vs. Buena Vista University (Iowa)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Sun Mar 08
1:00 PM
vs. Buena Vista University (Iowa)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Sun Mar 08
3:00 PM
vs. University of Chicago (Ill.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Sat Mar 21
9:00 AM
vs. Plattsburgh State (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 1 Central Time
Sat Mar 21
11:30 AM
vs. Calvin University (Mich.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 3 Central Time
Sun Mar 22
9:15 AM
vs. Oberlin College (Ohio)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 4 Central Time
Sun Mar 22
11:30 AM
vs. Tufts University (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 4 Central Time
Tue Mar 24
9:00 AM
vs. Wellesley College (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 1 Central Time
Tue Mar 24
11:15 AM
vs. Elmhurst College (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 1 Central Time
Wed Mar 25
9:15 AM
vs. Carleton College (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 5 Central Time
Wed Mar 25
11:30 AM
vs. Massachusetts Institute of Technology
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 5 Central Time
Fri Mar 27
10:45 AM
vs. Thomas College (Maine)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 2 Central Time
Fri Mar 27
1:15 PM
vs. Augustana College (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 2 Central Time
Wed Apr 01
2:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Wed Apr 01
4:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Thu Apr 02
3:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran College
Thu Apr 02
5:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran College
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Tue Apr 07
3:00 PM
at Lakeland University
Tue Apr 07
5:00 PM
at Lakeland University
Thu Apr 09
3:00 PM
Loras College (Iowa)
Thu Apr 09
5:00 PM
Loras College (Iowa)
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Tue Apr 14
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Tue Apr 14
4:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Wed Apr 15
3:00 PM
at Ripon College
Wed Apr 15
5:00 PM
at Ripon College
Sat Apr 18
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Sat Apr 18
4:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Sun Apr 19
1:00 PM
UW-Stout
Sun Apr 19
3:00 PM
UW-Stout
Wed Apr 22
3:00 PM
St. Norbert College
Wed Apr 22
5:00 PM
St. Norbert College
Sat Apr 25
1:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Sat Apr 25
3:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Fri May 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sat May 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sun May 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
View Full Schedule
The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 23
Final - 6 innings
vs. Buena Vista University (Iowa) W, 8-0
@ Rochester, Minn. RCTC Dome
Sat Feb 23
Final - 5 innings
vs. University of St. Thomas (Minn.) L, 9-1
@ Rochester, Minn. RCTC Dome
Sun Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
vs. Gustavus Adolphus College (Minn.) W, 11-0
@ Rochester, Minn. RCTC Dome
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Nebraska Wesleyan University W, 8-2
@ Rochester, Minn. RCTC Dome
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Loras College (Iowa) L, 2-1
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Loras College (Iowa) W, 10-7
Sun Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
at Wartburg College (Iowa) L, 13-5
Sun Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
at Wartburg College (Iowa) L, 11-3
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. St. Olaf College (Minn.) W, 6-5
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. Thomas College (Maine) W, 7-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. St. Catherine University (Minn.) L, 5-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. Franklin College (Ind.) L, 6-2
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 29
Final
vs. The College of New Rochelle (N.Y.) W, 8-2
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 29
Final - 6 innings
vs. Colby College (Maine) W, 8-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
vs. University of Chicago (Ill.) W, 11-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. University of Chicago (Ill.) W, 5-2
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Apr 04
Final
Lakeland University W, 4-2
Thu Apr 04
Final
Lakeland University L, 3-2
Sat Apr 06
Final
at UW-La Crosse L, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
at UW-La Crosse W, 12-2
Tue Apr 09
Final
UW-Whitewater L, 5-0
Tue Apr 09
Final
UW-Whitewater W, 5-4
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. UW-Stout W, 5-3
@ Whitewater
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. UW-Stout W, 10-3
@ Whitewater
Tue Apr 16
Final - 5 innings
Ripon College W, 11-0
Tue Apr 16
Final - 5 innings
Ripon College W, 10-2
Fri Apr 19
Final
UW-Platteville L, 1-0
Fri Apr 19
Final
UW-Platteville W, 7-2
Tue Apr 23
Final
at St. Norbert College W, 1-0
Tue Apr 23
Final
at St. Norbert College L, 4-0
Wed Apr 24
Final
at UW-Stevens Point L, 2-1
Wed Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
at UW-Stevens Point L, 10-2
Fri Apr 26
Final
UW-Eau Claire L, 4-2
Fri Apr 26
Final
UW-Eau Claire L, 7-6
Sun Apr 28
Final
at UW-River Falls W, 5-4
Sun Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at UW-River Falls W, 9-1
Fri May 03
Final
vs. UW-La Crosse W, 13-4
@ Whitewater WIAC Championship - First Round
Fri May 03
Final
at UW-Whitewater W, 7-2
WIAC Championship - Second Round
Sat May 04
Final - 5 innings
vs. UW-Eau Claire L, 10-2
@ Whitewater WIAC Championship - Third Round
Sat May 04
Final - 8 innings
vs. UW-La Crosse L, 6-2
@ Whitewater WIAC Championship - Semifinal
Fri Feb 21
5:00 PM
Marian University
UW-Oshkosh Rec Plex
Fri Feb 21
7:00 PM
Marian University
UW-Oshkosh Rec Plex
Fri Mar 06
7:00 PM
vs. Lake Forest College (Ill.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Fri Mar 06
9:00 PM
vs. Buena Vista University (Iowa)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Sun Mar 08
1:00 PM
vs. Buena Vista University (Iowa)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Sun Mar 08
3:00 PM
vs. University of Chicago (Ill.)
@ Rosemont, Ill. - The Dome
Sat Mar 21
9:00 AM
vs. Plattsburgh State (N.Y.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 1 Central Time
Sat Mar 21
11:30 AM
vs. Calvin University (Mich.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 3 Central Time
Sun Mar 22
9:15 AM
vs. Oberlin College (Ohio)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 4 Central Time
Sun Mar 22
11:30 AM
vs. Tufts University (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 4 Central Time
Tue Mar 24
9:00 AM
vs. Wellesley College (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 1 Central Time
Tue Mar 24
11:15 AM
vs. Elmhurst College (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 1 Central Time
Wed Mar 25
9:15 AM
vs. Carleton College (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 5 Central Time
Wed Mar 25
11:30 AM
vs. Massachusetts Institute of Technology
@ Clermont, Fla. - Hancock Recreational Complex, Field 5 Central Time
Fri Mar 27
10:45 AM
vs. Thomas College (Maine)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 2 Central Time
Fri Mar 27
1:15 PM
vs. Augustana College (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way Ballfields, Field 2 Central Time
Wed Apr 01
2:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Wed Apr 01
4:00 PM
at UW-Whitewater
Thu Apr 02
3:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran College
Thu Apr 02
5:00 PM
at Wisconsin Lutheran College
Sun Apr 05
1:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Sun Apr 05
3:00 PM
at UW-Eau Claire
Tue Apr 07
3:00 PM
at Lakeland University
Tue Apr 07
5:00 PM
at Lakeland University
Thu Apr 09
3:00 PM
Loras College (Iowa)
Thu Apr 09
5:00 PM
Loras College (Iowa)
Sat Apr 11
1:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Sat Apr 11
3:00 PM
UW-La Crosse
Tue Apr 14
2:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Tue Apr 14
4:00 PM
UW-Stevens Point
Wed Apr 15
3:00 PM
at Ripon College
Wed Apr 15
5:00 PM
at Ripon College
Sat Apr 18
2:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Sat Apr 18
4:00 PM
UW-River Falls
Sun Apr 19
1:00 PM
UW-Stout
Sun Apr 19
3:00 PM
UW-Stout
Wed Apr 22
3:00 PM
St. Norbert College
Wed Apr 22
5:00 PM
St. Norbert College
Sat Apr 25
1:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Sat Apr 25
3:00 PM
at UW-Platteville
Fri May 01
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sat May 02
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
Sun May 03
TBA
vs. TBA
@ TBA WIAC Championship
View Full Schedule
Composite Calendar

Gear Banner